Kde jsem:  Katalog  >  Vyhledávání

Digitus fiber optic patch cord lc to sc singlemode 09 125 duplex length 10m

Nalezeno:    9 produktů

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to SC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 10m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 1m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Singlemode, OS1, 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Singlemode, OS1, 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125µ Fiber class: OS1 Mode: Singlemode Color cable: yellow Boot: single-color Fiber diameter: 9/125µ Length: 5 m Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 3m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 2m

Digitus Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to LC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5 m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC (APC) to LC (PC), Singlemode 09/125 µ, Duplex Length 5 m Best performance and link quality for your network. l Duplex cable l LSOH l Connector with ceramic ferrule l Cable diameter 3 mm l Single packed with test-report l Connector 1: SC (APC) l Connector 2: LC l Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125µ l Fiber class: OS2 l Mode: Singlemode l Color cable: yellow l Boot: single-color l Fiber diameter: 9/125µ l Cable diameter: 3 mm l Cable jacket: LSOH l Length: 5 m l Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag l Assortment: Fiber Optic Patch Cables

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord,, LC (APC) to LC (UPC), Singlemode, OS1, 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord,, LC (APC) to LC (UPC), Singlemode, OS1, 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125µ Fiber class: OS1 Mode: Singlemode Color cable: yellow Boot: single-color Fiber diameter: 9/125µ Cable diameter: 3 mm Cable jacket: LSOH Length: 3 m Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord,, LC (APC) to LC (UPC), Singlemode, OS1, 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3m

DIGITUS Fiber Optic Patch Cord,, LC (APC) to LC (UPC), Singlemode, OS1, 09/125 µ, Duplex, Length 3m Best performance and link quality for your network Duplex cable LSOH Connector with ceramic ferrule Cable diameter 3mm Single packed with test-report Connector 1: LC Connector 2: LC Cable type: I-VH 2E9/125µ Fiber class: OS1 Mode: Singlemode Color cable: yellow Boot: single-color Fiber diameter: 9/125µ Cable diameter: 3 mm Cable jacket: LSOH Length: 3 m Packaging: DIGITUS Polybag

Digitus DK-2933-10 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, LC to LC, Singlemode, OS1, 09/125 µ, Duplex, 10m, DK-2933-10

DIGITUS - Patch kabel - jednoduchý režim LC (M) do jednoduchý režim LC (M) - 10 m - optické vlákno - 9 / 125 mikron - neobsahuje halogen

-->